League Table Division Four League

Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
Strokestown 9 8 0 1 174 104 70 16
Roscommon Gaels 9 7 0 2 150 109 41 14
Castlerea St Kevins 9 5 1 3 145 103 42 11
St Joseph's GAA Club (Kilteevan) 9 5 0 4 115 123 -8 10
Tulsk Lord Edwards 9 4 0 5 107 134 -27 8
St. Dominics 9 4 0 5 147 132 15 8
St. Faithleach's 9 4 0 5 121 155 -34 8
St Ronan's 9 4 0 5 146 130 16 8
Boyle 9 2 0 7 70 151 -81 4
St Michael's 9 1 1 7 111 145 -34 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 15/03/2019
  • 20:30
  • Strokestown
  • 2-10 1-12
  • Boyle
  •   
  • Venue: Strokestown

  • 17/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • Roscommon Gaels
  •  
  • Castlerea St Kevins
  • Conceded by Castlerea St Kevins
  •   
  • Venue: Lisnamult

  • 13:00
  • St. Dominics
  • 2-8 1-9
  • St Ronan's
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltoom

  • 23/03/2019
  • 17:00
  • Boyle
  • 0-4 2-20
  • St Ronan's
  •   
  • Venue: Abbey Park

  • 17:00
  • Roscommon Gaels
  • 0-11 0-10
  • St Michael's
  •   
  • Venue: Lisnamult

  • 17:00
  • St Joseph's GAA Club (Kilteevan)
  • 1-13 4-7
  • Strokestown
  •   
  • Venue: Kilteevan

  • 27/04/2019
  • 18:00
  • Roscommon Gaels
  • 6-14 1-10
  • Tulsk Lord Edwards
  •   
  • Venue: Tulsk

  • 18:00
  • St. Dominics
  • 3-5 0-12
  • Strokestown
  •   
  • Venue: St. Dominics

  • 18:00
  • St. Faithleach's
  • 0-7 0-8
  • St Joseph's GAA Club (Kilteevan)
  •   
  • Venue: Ballyleague

  • 10/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • St. Dominics
  • 0-13 3-19
  • Roscommon Gaels
  •   
  • Venue: St. Dominics

  • 11/05/2019
  • 18:30
  • Boyle
  • 0-10 1-13
  • St. Faithleach's
  •   
  • Venue: Abbey Park

  • 19:00
  • Castlerea St Kevins
  • 0-5 4-9
  • St Ronan's
  •   
  • Venue: O'Rourke Park

  • 19:00
  • St Joseph's GAA Club (Kilteevan)
  • 1-15 1-12
  • Tulsk Lord Edwards
  •   
  • Venue: Kilteevan

  • 19:00
  • Strokestown
  • 5-16 0-7
  • St Michael's
  •   
  • Venue: Strokestown

  • 24/05/2019
  • 20:15
  • Roscommon Gaels
  • 0-16 0-8
  • St Joseph's GAA Club (Kilteevan)
  •   
  • Venue: Lisnamult

  • 26/05/2019
  • 13:00
  • Boyle
  •  
  • Tulsk Lord Edwards
  • Conceded by Tulsk Lord Edwards
  •   
  • Venue: Abbey Park

  • 13:00
  • Castlerea St Kevins
  • 1-6 1-15
  • Strokestown
  •   
  • Venue: O'Rourke Park

  • 13:00
  • St Michael's
  • 1-7 0-9
  • St. Dominics
  •   
  • Venue: Ardcarne Park

  • 13:00
  • St Ronan's
  • 0-12 1-17
  • St. Faithleach's
  •   
  • Venue: Kilronan Park

  • 31/05/2019
  • 20:00
  • Boyle
  • 0-12 5-3
  • Roscommon Gaels
  •   
  • Venue: Lisnamult

  • 20:00
  • St Michael's
  • 2-14 3-11
  • Castlerea St Kevins
  •   
  • Venue: Ardcarne Park

  • 20:00
  • Tulsk Lord Edwards
  • 1-12 0-9
  • St Ronan's
  •   
  • Venue: Tulsk

  • 07/06/2019
  • 20:00
  • Strokestown
  • 3-10 0-5
  • St. Faithleach's
  •   
  • Venue: Strokestown

  • 14/06/2019
  • 20:00
  • St. Faithleach's
  • 2-11 0-16
  • St Michael's
  •   
  • Venue: Ballyleague

  • 20:00
  • Strokestown
  • 3-6 0-6
  • Tulsk Lord Edwards
  •   
  • Venue: Strokestown

  • 20:00
  • St Ronan's
  • 2-10 0-17
  • Roscommon Gaels
  •   
  • Venue: Kilronan Park

  • 15/06/2019
  • 20:00
  • St Joseph's GAA Club (Kilteevan)
  • 1-14 1-6
  • Boyle
  •   
  • Venue: Kilteevan

  • 23/06/2019
  • 13:00
  • Boyle
  • 0-5 4-10
  • St. Dominics
  •   
  • Venue: Abbey Park

  • 13:00
  • St. Faithleach's
  • 1-5 5-13
  • Castlerea St Kevins
  •   
  • Venue: Ballyleague

  • 13:00
  • St Michael's
  • 1-6 0-15
  • Tulsk Lord Edwards
  •   
  • Venue: Ardcarne Park

  • 13:00
  • Strokestown
  • 1-18 2-11
  • Roscommon Gaels
  •   
  • Venue: Strokestown

  • 13:00
  • St Ronan's
  • 2-10 2-8
  • St Joseph's GAA Club (Kilteevan)
  •   
  • Venue: Kilronan Park

  • 28/06/2019
  • 20:00
  • St. Faithleach's
  • 1-11 6-13
  • St. Dominics
  •   
  • Venue: Ballyleague

  • 29/06/2019
  • 20:00
  • Tulsk Lord Edwards
  • 0-9 1-17
  • Castlerea St Kevins
  •   
  • Venue: Tulsk

  • 30/06/2019
  • 13:00
  • St Michael's
  • 0-10 0-11
  • St Joseph's GAA Club (Kilteevan)
  •   
  • Venue: Kilteevan

  • 03/07/2019
  • 20:00
  • Castlerea St Kevins
  • 3-12 1-14
  • St. Dominics
  •   
  • Venue: O'Rourke Park

  • 06/07/2019
  • 19:00
  • St Joseph's GAA Club (Kilteevan)
  • 2-10 1-11
  • St. Dominics
  •   
  • Venue: Kilteevan

  • 19:00
  • St Ronan's
  • 3-10 2-12
  • St Michael's
  •   
  • Venue: Kilronan Park

  • 09/07/2019
  • 20:00
  • Castlerea St Kevins
  • 4-13 0-3
  • Boyle
  •   
  • Venue: O'Rourke Park

  • 10/07/2019
  • 20:00
  • Tulsk Lord Edwards
  • 2-14 2-12
  • St. Faithleach's
  •   
  • Venue: Tulsk

  • 12/07/2019
  • 20:00
  • St. Dominics
  • 0-13 0-14
  • Tulsk Lord Edwards
  •   
  • Venue: St. Dominics

  • 20:00
  • St Michael's
  • 1-8 2-6
  • Boyle
  •   
  • Venue: Ardcarne Park

  • 20:00
  • St Ronan's
  • 2-9 3-14
  • Strokestown
  •   
  • Venue: Kilronan Park

  • 19/07/2019
  • 20:00
  • Roscommon Gaels
  • 2-5 1-13
  • St. Faithleach's
  •   
  • Venue: Lisnamult

  • 20:00
  • St Joseph's GAA Club (Kilteevan)
  • 1-4 2-11
  • Castlerea St Kevins
  •   
  • Venue: Kilteevan